Linkit Yhteistyössä SJK shop

Syyskierros 2017

OTTELUOHJELMAT                                                        ENERGIALIIGA SYKSY 2017

TIISTAI 1.8.2017

KELLONAIKA                                                                                                                       KENTTÄ            LOHKO

17:30                  PSG                     v                           Dortmund                                     1                           D

17:30                  Bayern               v                           Celtic                                               2                           D

17:30                  Ajax                    v                           Sporting                                         3                           D

18:00                  Celtic                  v                           PSG                                                  1                           D

18:00                  Sporting            v                           Dortmund                                     2                           D

18:00                  Ajax                    v                           Bayern                                            3                           D                         

 

18:30                  Belgia                 v                           Ranska                                            1                           C

18:30                  Kroatia               v                           Saksa                                               2                           C

18:30                  Irlanti                 v                           Italia                                                3                           C

18:30                  Espanja             v                           Englanti                                          4                           C

18:30                  Portugali           v                           Sveitsi                                             5                           C

19:00                  Saksa                  v                           Belgia                                              1                           C

19:00                  Italia                   v                           Ranska                                            2                           C

19:00                  Englanti             v                           Kroatia                                            3                           C

19:00                  Sveitsi                v                           Irlanti                                              4                           C

19:30                  Portugali           v                           Espanja                                          1                           C

                                                                                                                   

17:30                  Real Madrid     v                           Roma                                              4                           B

17:30                  Udinese            v                           Inter                                                5                           B

17:30                  Lazio                   v                           Fiorentina                                     6                           B

17:30                  AC Milan           v                           Valencia                                         7                           B

17:30                  Barcelona         v                           Sevilla                                             8                           B

18:00                  Inter                   v                           Real Madrid                                  4                           B

18:00                  Fiorentina        v                           Roma                                              5                           B

18:00                  Valencia            v                           Udinese                                         6                           B

18:00                  Sevilla                v                           Lazio                                                7                           B

18:00                  Barcelona         v                           AC Milan                                        8                           B

                                                                                                                   

18:30                  Stoke                 v                           Southampton                              6                           A

18:30                  Newcastle        v                           West Ham                                     7                           A

18:30                  Leicester           v                           Man Utd                                        8                           A

19:00                  Man City           v                           Tottenham                                   5                           A

19:00                  Chelsea             v                           Arsenal                                           6                           A

19:00                  Sunderland      v                           Crystal Palace                                                           7                           A

19:00                  Liverpool          v                           Everton                                          8                           A

19:30                  West Ham        v                           Stoke                                              2                           A

19:30                  Man Utd           v                           Southampton                              3                           A

19:30                  Tottenham      v                           Newcastle                                     4                           A

19:30                  Arsenal              v                           Leicester                                        5                           A

19:30                  Crystal Palace                              v                           Man City                                        6                           A

19:30                  Everton             v                           Chelsea                                          7                           A

19:30                  Liverpool          v                           Sunderland                                   8                           A

 

 

OTTELUOHJELMAT                                                        ENERGIALIIGA SYKSY 2017

TIISTAI 8.8.2017

KELLONAIKA                                                                                         KENTTÄ         LOHKO

 

 

17:30                  PSG                     v                           Sporting                                         1                           D

17:30                  Celtic                  v                           Ajax                                                 2                           D

17:30                  Dortmund        v                           Bayern                                            3                           D

18:00                  Ajax                    v                           PSG                                                  1                           D

18:00                  Bayern               v                           Sporting                                         2                           D

18:00                  Dortmund        v                           Celtic                                               3                           D

 

18:30                  Belgia                 v                           Italia                                                1                           C

18:30                  Saksa                  v                           Englanti                                          2                           C

18:30                  Ranska               v                           Sveitsi                                             3                           C

18:30                  Kroatia               v                           Portugali                                        4                           C

18:30                  Irlanti                 v                           Espanja                                          5                           C                         

19:00                  Englanti             v                           Belgia                                              1                           C

19:00                  Sveitsi                v                           Kroatia                                            2                           C

19:00                  Portugali           v                           Italia                                                3                           C

19:00                  Espanja             v                           Ranska                                            4                           C

19:30                  Irlanti                 v                           Saksa                                               1                           C

 

17:30                  Real Madrid     v                           Fiorentina                                     4                           B

17:30                  Inter                   v                           Valencia                                         5                           B

17:30                  Roma                 v                           Sevilla                                             6                           B

17:30                  Udinese            v                           Barcelona                                      7                           B

17:30                  Lazio                   v                           AC Milan                                        8                           B

18:00                  Valencia            v                           Real Madrid                                  4                           B

18:00                  Sevilla                v                           Fiorentina                                     5                           B

18:00                  Barcelona         v                           Inter                                                6                           B

18:00                  AC Milan           v                           Roma                                              7                           B

18:00                  Lazio                   v                           Udinese                                         8                           B

 

18:30                  Stoke                 v                           Man Utd                                        6                           A

18:30                  West Ham        v                           Tottenham                                   7                           A

18:30                  Southampton v                           Arsenal                                           8                           A

19:00                  Newcastle        v                           Crystal Palace                                                           5                           A

19:00                  Leicester           v                           Everton                                          6                           A

19:00                  Man City           v                           Liverpool                                       7                           A

19:00                  Chelsea             v                           Sunderland                                   8                           A                         

19:30                  Tottenham      v                           Stoke                                              2                           A

19:30                  Arsenal              v                           Man Utd                                        3                           A

19:30                  Crystal Palace v                           West Ham                                     4                           A

19:30                  Everton             v                           Southampton                              5                           A

19:30                  Liverpool          v                           Newcastle                                     6                           A

19:30                  Sunderland      v                           Leicester                                        7                           A

19:30                  Chelsea             v                           Man City                                        8                           A

 

 

OTTELUOHJELMAT                                                        ENERGIALIIGA SYKSY 2017

TIISTAI 15.8.2017

KELLONAIKA                                                                                         KENTTÄ         LOHKO

17:30                  PSG                     v                           Bayern                                            1                           D

17:30                  Ajax                    v                           Dortmund                                     2                           D

17:30                  Sporting            v                           Celtic                                               3                           D

18:00                  Dortmund        v                           PSG                                                  1                           D

18:00                  Celtic                  v                           Bayern                                            2                           D

18:00                  Sporting            v                           Ajax                                                 3                           D

 

18:30                  Belgia                 v                           Italia                                                1                           C

18:30                  Englanti             v                           Sveitsi                                             2                           C

18:30                  Saksa                  v                           Espanja                                          3                           C

18:30                  Ranska               v                           Portugali                                        4                           C

18:30                  Kroatia               v                           Irlanti                                              5                           C

19:00                  Belgia                 v                           Ranska                                            1                           C

19:00                  Sveitsi                v                           Saksa                                               2                           C

19:00                  Espanja             v                           Italia                                                3                           C

19:00                  Irlanti                 v                           Englanti                                          4                           C

19:30                  Kroatia               v                           Portugali                                        1                           C

 

17:30                  Real Madrid     v                           Sevilla                                             4                           B

17:30                  Valencia            v                           Barcelona                                      5                           B

17:30                  Fiorentina        v                           AC Milan                                        6                           B

17:30                  Inter                   v                           Lazio                                                7                           B

17:30                  Roma                 v                           Udinese                                         8                           B

18:00                  Barcelona         v                           Real Madrid                                  4                           B

18:00                  AC Milan           v                           Sevilla                                             5                           B

18:00                  Lazio                   v                           Valencia                                         6                           B

18:00                  Udinese            v                           Fiorentina                                     7                           B

18:00                  Roma                 v                           Inter                                                8                           B

 

18:30                  Stoke                 v                           Arsenal                                           6                           A

18:30                  Tottenham      v                           Crystal Palace                                                           7                           A

18:30                  Man Utd           v                           Everton                                          8                           A

19:00                  West Ham        v                           Liverpool                                       5                           A

19:00                  Southampton v                           Sunderland                                   6                           A

19:00                  Newcastle        v                           Chelsea                                          7                           A

19:00                  Leicester           v                           Man City                                        8                           A

19:30                  Crystal Palace v                           Stoke                                              2                           A

19:30                  Everton             v                           Arsenal                                           3                           A

19:30                  Liverpool          v                           Tottenham                                   4                           A

19:30                  Sunderland      v                           Man Utd                                        5                           A

19:30                  Chelsea             v                           West Ham                                     6                           A

19:30                  Man City           v                           Southampton                              7                           A

19:30                 Leicester           v                           Newcastle                                     8                           A

 

 

 

OTTELUOHJELMAT                                                        ENERGIALIIGA SYKSY 2017

TIISTAI 22.8.2017

KELLONAIKA                                                                                         KENTTÄ         LOHKO

 

17:30                  PSG                     v                           Celtic                                               1                           D

17:30                  Dortmund        v                           Sporting                                         2                           D

17:30                  Bayern               v                           Ajax                                                 3                           D

18:00                  Sporting            v                           PSG                                                  1                           D

18:00                  Ajax                    v                           Celtic                                               2                           D

18:00                  Bayern               v                           Dortmund                                     3                           D

 

18:30                  Englanti             v                           Portugali                                        4                           B

18:30                  Sveitsi                v                           Espanja                                          5                           B

18:30                  Belgia                 v                           Saksa                                               6                           B

18:30                  Italia                   v                           Kroatia                                            7                           B

18:30                  Irlanti                 v                           Ranska                                            8                           B

19:00                  Irlanti                 v                           Belgia                                              4                           B

19:00                  Espanja             v                           Portugali                                        5                           B

19:00                  Kroatia               v                           Sveitsi                                             6                           B

19:00                  Ranska               v                           Englanti                                          7                           B

19:30                  Saksa                  v                           Italia                                                1                           B

 

17:30                  Real Madrid     v                           AC Milan                                        4                           B

17:30                  Barcelona         v                           Lazio                                                5                           B

17:30                  Sevilla                v                           Udinese                                         6                           B

17:30                  Valencia            v                           Roma                                              7                           B

17:30                  Fiorentina        v                           Inter                                                8                           B

18:00                  Lazio                   v                           Real Madrid                                  4                           B

18:00                  Udinese            v                           AC Milan                                        5                           B

18:00                  Roma                 v                           Barcelona                                      6                           B

18:00                  Inter                   v                           Sevilla                                             7                           B

18:00                  Fiorentina        v                           Valencia                                         8                           B

 

18:30                  Stoke                 v                           Everton                                          6                           A

18:30                  Crystal Palace v                          Liverpool                                       7                           A

18:30                  Arsenal              v                           Sunderland                                   8                           A

19:00                  Tottenham      v                           Chelsea                                          5                           A

19:00                  Man Utd           v                           Man City                                        6                           A

19:00                  West Ham        v                           Leicester                                        7                           A

19:00                  Southampton v                           Newcastle                                     8                           A

19:30                  Liverpool          v                           Stoke                                              2                           A

19:30                  Sunderland      v                           Everton                                          3                           A

19:30                  Chelsea             v                           Crystal Palace                                                           4                           A

19:30                  Man City           v                           Arsenal                                           5                           A

19:30                  Leicester           v                           Tottenham                                   6                           A

19:30                  Newcastle        v                           Man Utd                                        7                           A

19:30                  Southampton v                           West Ham                                     8                           A                         

 

OTTELUOHJELMAT                                                        ENERGIALIIGA SYKSY 2017

TIISTAI 29.8.2017

KELLONAIKA                                                                                         KENTTÄ         LOHKO

 

17:30                  PSG                     v                           Ajax                                                 1                           D

17:30                  Sporting            v                           Bayern                                            2                           D

17:30                  Celtic                  v                           Dortmund                                     3                           D

18:00                  Bayern               v                           PSG                                                  1                           D

18:00                  Dortmund        v                           Ajax                                                 2                           D

18:00                  Celtic                  v                           Sporting                                         3                           D

 

18:30                  Belgia                 v                           Espanja                                          1                           B

18:30                  Portugali           v                           Irlanti                                              2                           B

18:30                  Kroatia               v                           Ranska                                            3                           B

18:30                  Sveitsi                v                           Saksa                                               4                           B

18:30                  Englanti             v                           Italia                                                5                           B

19:00                  Englanti             v                           Belgia                                              1                           B

19:00                  Kroatia               v                           Espanja                                          2                           B

19:00                  Ranska               v                           Portugali                                        3                           B

19:00                  Saksa                  v                           Italia                                                4                           B

19:30                  Irlanti                 v                           Sveitsi                                             1                           B

 

17:30                  Real Madrid     v                           Udinese                                         4                           B

17:30                  Lazio                   v                           Roma                                              5                           B

17:30                  AC Milan           v                           Inter                                                6                           B

17:30                  Barcelona         v                           Fiorentina                                     7                           B

17:30                  Sevilla                v                           Valencia                                         8                           B

18:00                  Real Madrid     v                           Roma                                              4                           B

18:00                  Udinese            v                           Inter                                                5                           B

18:00                  Lazio                   v                           Fiorentina                                     6                           B

18:00                  AC Milan           v                           Valencia                                         7                           B

18:00                  Barcelona         v                           Sevilla                                             8                           B

 

18:30                  Stoke                 v                           Sunderland                                   6                           A

18:30                  Liverpool          v                           Chelsea                                          7                           A

18:30                  Everton             v                           Man City                                        8                           A

19:00                  Crystal Palace                              v                           Leicester                                        5                           A

19:00                  Arsenal              v                           Newcastle                                     6                           A

19:00                  Tottenham      v                           Southampton                              7                           A

19:00                  Man Utd           v                           West Ham                                     8                           A

19:30                  Chelsea             v                           Stoke                                              2                           A

19:30                  Man City           v                           Sunderland                                   3                           A

19:30                  Leicester           v                           Liverpool                                       4                           A

19:30                  Newcastle        v                           Everton                                          5                           A

19:30                  Southampton v                           Crystal Palace                                                           6                           A

19:30                  West Ham        v                           Arsenal                                           7                           A

19:30                  Man Utd           v                           Tottenham                                   8                           A

 

 

 

OTTELUOHJELMAT                                                        ENERGIALIIGA SYKSY 2017

TIISTAI 5.9.2017

KELLONAIKA                                                                                                                       KENTTÄ            LOHKO

17:30                  PSG                     v                           Dortmund                                     1                           D

17:30                  Bayern               v                           Celtic                                               2                           D

17:30                  Ajax                    v                           Sporting                                         3                           D

18:00                  Celtic                  v                           PSG                                                  1                           D

18:00                  Sporting            v                           Dortmund                                     2                           D

18:00                  Ajax                    v                           Bayern                                            3                           D                         

 

18:30                  Belgia                 v                           Ranska                                            1                           C

18:30                  Kroatia               v                           Saksa                                               2                           C

18:30                  Irlanti                 v                           Italia                                                3                           C

18:30                  Espanja             v                           Englanti                                          4                           C

18:30                  Portugali           v                           Sveitsi                                             5                           C

19:00                  Saksa                  v                           Belgia                                              1                           C

19:00                  Italia                   v                           Ranska                                            2                           C

19:00                  Englanti             v                           Kroatia                                            3                           C

19:00                  Sveitsi                v                           Irlanti                                              4                           C

19:30                  Portugali           v                           Espanja                                          1                           C

                                                                                                                   

17:30                  Real Madrid     v                           Lazio                                                4                           B

17:30                  Udinese            v                           Inter                                                5                           B

17:30                  Roma                 v                           Fiorentina                                     6                           B

17:30                  AC Milan           v                           Valencia                                         7                           B

17:30                  Barcelona         v                           Sevilla                                             8                           B

18:00                  Inter                   v                           Real Madrid                                  4                           B

18:00                  Fiorentina        v                           Lazio                                                5                           B

18:00                  Valencia            v                           Udinese                                         6                           B

18:00                  Sevilla                v                           Roma                                              7                           B

18:00                  Barcelona         v                           AC Milan                                        8                           B

                                                                                                                   

18:30                  Stoke                 v                           Man City                                        6                           A

18:30                  Chelsea             v                           Leicester                                        7                           A

18:30                  Sunderland      v                           Newcastle                                     8                           A

19:00                  Liverpool          v                           Southampton                              5                           A

19:00                  Everton             v                           West Ham                                     6                           A

19:00                  Crystal Palace                              v                           Man Utd                                        7                           A

19:00                  Arsenal              v                           Tottenham                                   8                           A

19:30                  Leicester           v                           Stoke                                              2                           A

19:30                  Newcastle        v                           Man City                                        3                           A

19:30                  Southampton v                           Chelsea                                          4                           A

19:30                  West Ham        v                           Sunderland                                   5                           A

19:30                  Man Utd           v                           Liverpool                                       6                           A

19:30                  Tottenham      v                           Everton                                          7                           A

19:30                  Arsenal              v                           Crystal Palace                                                           8                           A

 

 

OTTELUOHJELMAT                                                        ENERGIALIIGA SYKSY 2017

TIISTAI 12.9.2017

KELLONAIKA                                                                                         KENTTÄ         LOHKO

 

17:30                  PSG                     v                           Sporting                                         1                           D

17:30                  Celtic                  v                           Ajax                                                 2                           D

17:30                  Dortmund        v                           Bayern                                            3                           D

18:00                  Ajax                    v                           PSG                                                  1                           D

18:00                  Bayern               v                           Sporting                                         2                           D

18:00                  Dortmund        v                           Celtic                                               3                           D

 

18:30                  Belgia                 v                           Italia                                                1                           C

18:30                  Saksa                  v                           Englanti                                          2                           C

18:30                  Ranska               v                           Sveitsi                                             3                           C

18:30                  Kroatia               v                           Portugali                                        4                           C

18:30                  Irlanti                 v                           Espanja                                          5                           C                         

19:00                  Englanti             v                           Belgia                                              1                           C

19:00                  Sveitsi                v                           Kroatia                                            2                           C

19:00                  Portugali           v                           Italia                                                3                           C

19:00                  Espanja             v                           Ranska                                            4                           C

19:30                  Irlanti                 v                           Saksa                                               1                           C

 

17:30                  Real Madrid     v                           Fiorentina                                     4                           B

17:30                  Inter                   v                           Valencia                                         5                           B

17:30                  Roma                 v                           Sevilla                                             6                           B

17:30                  Udinese            v                           Barcelona                                      7                           B

17:30                  Lazio                   v                           AC Milan                                        8                           B

18:00                  Valencia            v                           Real Madrid                                  4                           B

18:00                  Sevilla                v                           Fiorentina                                     5                           B

18:00                  Barcelona         v                           Inter                                                6                           B

18:00                  AC Milan           v                           Roma                                              7                           B

18:00                  Lazio                   v                           Udinese                                         8                           B

 

18:30                  Stoke                 v                           Newcastle                                     6                           A

18:30                  Leicester           v                           Southampton                              7                           A

18:30                  Man City           v                           West Ham                                     8                           A

19:00                  Chelsea             v                           Man Utd                                        5                           A

19:00                  Sunderland      v                           Tottenham                                   6                           A

19:00                  Liverpool          v                           Arsenal                                           7                           A

19:00                  Everton             v                           Crystal Palace                                                           8                           A

19:30                  Southampton v                           Stoke                                              2                           A

19:30                  West Ham        v                           Newcastle                                     3                           A

19:30                  Man Utd           v                           Leicester                                        4                           A

19:30                  Tottenham      v                           Man City                                        5                           A

19:30                  Arsenal              v                           Chelsea                                          6                           A

19:30                  Crystal Palace                              v                           Sunderland                                   7                           A

19:30                  Everton             v                           Liverpool                                       8                           A